KarnanGcrakAsuranz - Raper

Malaysian

Contact :

: maraz@dcinema.tv

Biodata

Real name: K.Karnan

Date of birth:

Career:2010

Achievements: Best Actor Award at the first Malaysian KalaiUlagam Award under the Short Films category in 2015.

Filmography

Year                                                     Title                                              Screen

2010                                               The Kick Start                                cinema

                                                           Yuvaan

2014                                             Netru Aval Irundhal                          Cinema

2016                                              GeethaiyinRadhai                           cinema

2017                                                  Janghri cinema